**DENOTES Champion of Champions QUALIFYING SHOOT**
CHAMPION OF CHAMPION QUALIFIERS TO DATE: QUALIFIERS TO DATE
April 2 Oxford*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
April 7 Amherstburg | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
April 7 Sydenham*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
April 16 Sydenham (BIG 50) | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
April 23 Oxford*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
April 29 Napanee*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
April 29 TITSC*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
MAY | ||
May 7 Otter Valley*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
May 7 Hamilton | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
May 7 Quinte | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
May 20-22 St Thomas*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
May 28 TITSC*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
JUNE | ||
June 4 Oxford*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
June 4 Quinte | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
June 4 Amherstburg | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
June 7 Claybird – Big 50 @12pm | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
June 11 Otter Valley*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
June 17 Dresden*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
June 21 Claybird – Big 50 @12pm | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
June 22 St Thomas Big 50 @5pm | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
June 24 Napanee*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
June 24 TITSC*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
June 25 Oxford | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
JULY | ||
July 1-2 Hamilton*** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
July 5-9 104th PROVINCIALS | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
July 16 Oxford | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
July 16 Amherstburg | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
July 19 Claybird – Big 50@12pm | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
July 20 St Thomas – Big 50@5pm | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
July 23 Waterford** | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
July 30 TITSC | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
July 30 Crumlin | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
AUGUST | ||
August 5-6 St Thomas | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
August 13 Oxford | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
August 20 Hamilton | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
August 20 TITSC | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
August 27 Waterford | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
SEPTEMBER | ||
Sept 2-3 Oxford | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
Sept 6 Claybird-Big 50@12pm | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
Sept 10 Amherstburg | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
Sept 10 Claybird | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
Sept 16 St Thomas-Big 50@1pm | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
Sept 17 Kippen | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
Sept 17 Hamilton Sept 17 Quinte |
PROGRAM PROGRAM |
RESULTS RESULTS |
Sept 20 Claybird – Big 50 @12pm | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
Sept 24 Dresden | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
OCTOBER | ||
Oct 7 Napanee | PROGRAM | RESULTS |
Oct 9 Sydenham | PROGRAM | RESULTS |